Privacy Policy
Ultima modifica: 8 Ottobre 2021

TEAM DOCENTI

Scuola Infanzia Giusti

SEZIONE ASEZIONE B
PICCHI MARIA LETIZIACIPOLLARO ANGELA
SALVETTI CRISTINAMENGA SILVIA
CHIAPPA ANNARITA (IRC)CAMMISA SUSY (sostegno)
MONGIONI MONICA (IRC)

Scuola Infanzia Papini

SEZIONE ASEZIONE BSEZIONE C
LA MENDOLA GIOVANNAD’AMICO LOREDANACENDI LAURA (15 h)
FERRARO ELENAMERCATI MICHELAROSI NICOLETTA (10 h)
CHIAPPA ANNARITA (IRC)POLLASTRINI LUCIA (sostegno)SANTINI FRANCESCA
CHIAPPA ANNARITA (IRC)CHIAPPA ANNARITA (IRC)

Scuola Infanzia Rodari

SEZIONE ASEZIONE BSEZIONE C
LA MALFA CARMELACERRI CHIARACOSENZA SANDRA
PAPERA CRISTINACOSELLI ALESSIAFONTANINI NOEMI
CHIAPPA ANNARITA (IRC)PANIGADA SILVIACHIAPPA ANNARITA (IRC)
CHIAPPA ANNARITA (IRC)

Scuola Primaria Giusti

work in progress

Scuola Primaria Don Milani

work in progress

Scuola Primaria Sant’Angelo

work in progress

Scuola Primaria San Donato

work in progress

TEAM MEDIE

DOCENTI – MATERIE

1^ABiagi MauraIRC

Decanini FedericaMatematica, Scienze (C) Geografia

Lastrucci AndreaTecnologia

Marchi ClaudiaInglese

Orsini CaterinaItaliano, Storia

Ribecai LuciaArte

Stagi MonicaEd. Motoria

Roberti Maria AntoniaSostegno

Giorgetti EleonoraSostegno
1^BBiagi MauraI.R.C.

Ferrari Anna RitaMatematica, Scienze

Guida GiovanniTecnologia

Nelli TaniaStoria, Geografia

Parra Blanco ItziarInglese

Ribecai LuciaArte

Sfingi LorellaMusica

Stagi MonicaEd. Motoria

Valle Maria CristinaItaliano (C)
1^CBiagi MauraI.R.C.

Graceffa FabrizioChitarra

Guida GiovanniTecnologia

Ieracitano PierluigiPercussioni

Matteucci GiuliaFlauto

Monaco GiuseppeMatematica, Scienze

Nelli TaniaItaliano, Storia, Geografia (C)

Poggiani MonicaPianoforte

Ribecai LuciaArte

Sfingi LorellaMusica

Stagi MonicaEd. Motoria
1^DBiagi MauraI.R.C.

Lastrucci AndreaTecnologia

Messore AnnalisaItaliano, Storia, Geografia*(C)

Monaco GiuseppeMatematica, Scienze(C)

Ortugno GraziellaArte

Stagi MonicaEd. Motoria

Mocci MelanySostegno
2^ABiagi MauraI.R.C.

Decanini LuciaItaliano, Storia, Geografia (C)

Di Grazia Silvia JoleInglese

Guida GiovanniTecnologia

Ribecai LuciaArte

Sfingi LorellaMusica

Stagi MonicaEd. Motoria
2^BArtioli CaterinaI.R.C.

Di Bugno ChiaraMatematica, Scienze

Guida GiovanniTecnologi

Mantello CinziaItaliano, Storia

Marchi ClaudiaInglese (C)

Ribecai LuciaArte

Sfingi LorellaMusica

Stagi MonicaEd. Motoria

Valle Maria CristinaGeografia

Roberti Maria AntoniaSostegno

Scroppo SandraSostegno
2^CArtioli CaterinaI.R.C.

Ferrari Anna RitaMatematica, Scienze (C)

Graceffa FabrizioChitarra

Da nominarePercussioni

Lastrucci AndreaTecnologia

Matteucci GiuliaFlauto

Parra Blanco ItziarInglese

Poggiani MonicaPianoforte

Ribecai LuciaArte

Sfingi LorellaMusica

Sorbi ChiaraEd. Motoria

Valle Maria CristinaItaliano, Storia, Geografia
2^DArtioli CaterinaI.R.C.

Basilico MariannaSpagnolo

Decanini FedericaMatematica, Scienze

Guida GiovanniTecnologia

Magnani AntonioEd. Motoria

Mincio BiagioGeografia

Parra Blanco ItziarInglese

Ribecai LuciaArte

Sfingi LorellaMusica

Weatherford SaraItaliano, Storia(C)
3^ABiagi MauraI.R.C.

Guida GiovanniTecnologia

Monaco GiuseppeMatematica, Scienze

Orsini CaterinaItaliano, Storia, Geografia (C)

Parra Blanco ItziarInglese

Ribecai LuciaArte

Sfingi LorellaMusica

Umicini ValentinaEd. Motoria

Puccioni BeatriceSostegno
3^BBiagi MauraI.R.C.

Guida GiovanniTecnologia

Marchi ClaudiaInglese

Micheletti AlessandraMusica

Ortugno GraziellaArte

Papini SandraMatematica, Scienze

Stagi MonicaEd. Motoria

D’Arrigo LuciaSostegno
3^CBiagi MauraI.R.C.

Decanini FedericaMatematica, Scienze

Decanini LuciaItaliano

Graceffa FabrizioChitarra

Guida GiovannTecnologia

Ieracitano PierluigiPercussioni

Lera IlariaInglese (C)

Matteucci GiuliaFlauto

Ortugno GraziellaArte

Poggiani MonicaPianoforte

Sfingi LorellaMusica

Stagi MonicaEd. Motoria

Rossolino UmbertoSostegno
3^DBiagi MauraI.R.C.

Guida GiovanniTecnologia

Micheletti AlessandraMusica

Ortugno GraziellaArte

Papini SandraMatematica, Scienze

Stagi MonicaEd. Motoria

Weatherford SaraItaliano, Storia, Geografia (C)

Bassani ClaudiaSostegno

Scroppo SandraSostegno (18 h)

Puccioni BeatriceSostegno (9 h)
3^EBiagi MauraI.R.C.

Ferrari Anna RitaMatematica, Scienze

Lastrucci AndreaTecnologia

Messore AnnalisaItaliano, Storia, Geografia (C)

Ribecai LuciaArte

Sfingi LorellaMusica

Stagi MonicaEd. Motoria

Zecchini IlariaSpagnolo

Bassani ClaudiaSostegno